Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

Description

Ubiquiti Multi Mode 10G LC SFP+ 850nm 300m | UF-MM-10G

Additional information

Manufacturer

Ubiquiti

Brand

Categories

Networking

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You've just added this product to the cart: