Scoop Single Mode SFP 1310nm 20km

Description

Scoop Single Mode SFP 1310nm 20km

Additional information

Manufacturer

Scoop

Brand

Categories

Networking

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You've just added this product to the cart: