Scoop Multi Mode SFP28 25Gbps LC 850nm 100m

SFP-MM25.jpg

Scoop Multi Mode SFP28 25Gbps LC 850nm 100m

R1,183.64

Availability: Sold Out SKU: SFP-MM25 Category:
Compare

Description

Scoop Multi Mode SFP28 25Gbps LC 850nm 100m

Additional information

Manufacturer

Scoop

Categories

Networking

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You've just added this product to the cart: